Vertex Solo 2006-03-24
Plac. Namn Klubb Upp Ner Totaltid
Herrar
1 Ola Berger Box Delivery -Norge 0:30:42 0:04:43 0:35:25
2 Joakim Halvarsson Box Delivery - Sverige 0:31:57 0:04:17 0:36:14
3 John Bergstedt Trillevallen 0:31:05 0:06:00 0:37:05
4 Per Vestling Box Delivery - Sverige 0:30:40 0:06:54 0:37:34
5 Patrik Moris Box Delivery - Sverige 0:31:54 0:06:24 0:38:18
6 Fredrik Sätter FSK Norder 0:34:01 0:05:22 0:39:23
7 Simon Jaktlund Tio toppar 0:34:18 0:06:32 0:40:50
8 Martin Lundholm Bispberg SK 0:32:10 0:09:27 0:41:37
9 Anders Hauge Multitude Salomon 0:36:18 0:05:31 0:41:49
10 Lars Lindblad Svenska Skidlärarlinjen 0:36:22 0:05:39 0:42:01
11 Henrik Jönsson Brandkårens IF 0:40:49 0:02:23 0:43:12
12 Karl Almestål FSK Norder 0:35:37 0:07:45 0:43:22
13 Martin Tänggren Storpågarna 0:34:13 0:09:28 0:43:41
14 Gaute Stavik Multitude Salomon 0:39:30 0:04:18 0:43:48
15 Anders Burman 0:39:49 0:04:08 0:43:57
16 André Jonsson Åre Fjällturer 0:37:12 0:07:16 0:44:28
17 Svante Björkroth Sebäng SC 0:41:28 0:06:54 0:48:22
18 Håkan Nyström Lundhags 0:42:44 0:06:02 0:48:46
19 Bård Smestad Multitude Norröna 0:44:39 0:04:28 0:49:07
20 Lars Lindholm Hökens IF 0:40:37 0:08:36 0:49:13
21 Anders Lindkvist Sundbyberg Multisport 0:45:41 0:04:20 0:50:01
22 Jimmy Norrman OK Ravinen 0:42:10 0:11:55 0:54:05
23 Magnus Nilsson 0:46:05 0:09:35 0:55:40
24 Ulf Larsson 0:53:09 0:03:18 0:56:27
25 Olof Smitt Hökens IF 0:50:10 0:06:44 0:56:54
26 Björn Nyström Hurtig IF 0:52:41 0:06:15 0:58:56
27 Niklas Heiner AH Sport 0:50:26 0:09:21 0:59:47
28 Björn Eriksen Femmans Sport 0:49:01 0:12:24 1:01:25
29 Håkan Stolt Hökens IF 0:46:25 0:15:17 1:01:42
30 Pontus Johansson Team Stiga 0:58:35 0:09:03 1:07:38
31 Mattias Ekengren 0:58:27 0:13:33 1:12:00
32 David Pettersson Hökarängens SLK 1:00:43 0:12:28 1:13:11
33 Martin Nilsson Rossbols Vägförening 1:00:43 0:14:52 1:15:35
34 Henrik Jonsson Hurtig IF 0:57:57 0:19:45 1:17:42
35 Jens Lindström Ego Sports 1:06:20 0:18:10 1:24:30
36 Pär Zackrisson 1:15:02 0:10:13 1:25:15
37 Olof Collin Föreningen för bättre tider 1:02:21 0:24:48 1:27:09
38 Wille Axelsson Mörsil 1:21:52 0:07:06 1:28:58
39 Marqus Östin Team Stiga 1:07:49 0:21:11 1:29:00
40 Urban Axelsson Mörsil 1:21:57 0:07:06 1:29:03
41 Henrik Lysell Team Köket 1:07:48 0:26:13 1:34:01
Damer
1 Benita Lundgren Multitude Norröna 0:45:00 0:06:56 0:51:56
2 Josefin Janling 0:58:15 0:10:46 1:09:01
3 Karin Strandfors 0:58:32 0:10:51 1:09:23
4 Åsa Andersson 0:58:13 0:11:22 1:09:35
5 Helena Hagelin Sundbyberg IK 1:12:27 0:08:14 1:20:41
6 Angelika Brandqvist Ego Sports 1:06:18 0:18:09 1:24:27
Snowshoe Showdown
1 Scott Cole Team Nomad 0:33:16 0:10:28 0:43:44
2 Örjan Fröjd 0:35:30 0:13:50 0:49:20
3 Arvid Björkroth FSK Norder 0:37:59 0:12:19 0:50:18
4 Caroline Jakobsson Cybercom Group 0:42:58 0:17:02 1:00:00
Chinese Downhill
1 Per Bixo Mörsil IF 0:02:04 0:02:04
2 Christoffer Eliasson Mörsil IF 0:02:08 0:02:08
3 Markus Wassdahl 0:02:25 0:02:25
4 Camillo Sjödin Caribo 0:02:37 0:02:37
5 Matilda Tyresson Caribo 0:04:03 0:04:03