Vertex Solo Snabbast runt
Nr Namn Klubb Upp SpurtStart Ner Mål Totaltid
1 Ola Hovdenak Fri Flyt 0:29:08   0:04:48 0:33:56 0:33:56
2 Patrik Moris Spice Girls 0:30:56   0:03:27 0:34:23 0:34:23
3 Fredrik Sätter FSK Norder 0:30:35   0:03:49 0:34:24 0:34:24
4 Per Vestling Spice Girls 0:31:50   0:03:05 0:34:55 0:34:55
5 Urban Axelsson Wildguide 0:33:26   0:03:24 0:36:50 0:36:50
6 Marcus Nilsson Järpen 0:33:30   0:03:22 0:36:52 0:36:52
7 Bengt Eveby FSK Norder 0:32:28   0:04:30 0:36:58 0:36:58
8 Nils Bergman FJS 0:38:21   0:03:33 0:41:54 0:41:54
9 Ingrid Stengård Ski Mountaineering Team Finland 0:37:23   0:04:32 0:41:55 0:41:55
10 Hanna Larsson Arkitektkopia 0:37:06   0:04:53 0:41:59 0:41:59
11 Hanna Wikberg Lundhags Adventure 0:35:16   0:08:55 0:44:11 0:44:11
12 Lars Lindholm Sundsvall 0:38:43   0:05:41 0:44:24 0:44:24
13 Erika Johansson SK Bjärven 0:40:33   0:04:27 0:45:00 0:45:00
14 Nicklas Levinson FJS 0:30:10   0:15:45 0:45:55 0:45:55
15 Thomas Jonsson Väster om Norder 0:41:36   0:04:56 0:46:32 0:46:32
16 Josefina Wikberg Lundhags Adventure 0:40:27   0:08:01 0:48:28 0:48:28
17 Martin Åkerlund Skogis IF 0:34:35   0:14:06 0:48:41 0:48:41
18 Johan Samuelsson Skogis IF 0:42:56   0:06:12 0:49:08 0:49:08
19 Marta Gorska   0:42:14   0:07:06 0:49:20 0:49:20
20 Vebjörn Thingnes Fri Flyt 0:47:15   0:03:50 0:51:05 0:51:05
21 Anders Linkvist Vällingby 0:46:22   0:06:10 0:52:32 0:52:32
22 Linda Eriksson Undersåkers IF 0:44:29   0:08:47 0:53:16 0:53:16
23 Magnus Sunnanängs Värmlänningarna 0:47:36   0:05:50 0:53:26 0:53:26
24 Magnus Marklund Marklund-Lindgren 0:39:44   0:13:47 0:53:31 0:53:31
25 Markus Martinelle Åre 0:51:20 1:30:00 0:02:24 1:32:24 0:53:44
26 Kristoffer Eliasson Wänseths Buss & Taxi 0:48:34   0:05:22 0:53:56 0:53:56
27 Magnus Nilsson Värmlänningarna 0:45:12   0:09:18 0:54:30 0:54:30
28 Ola Romney   0:47:47   0:08:23 0:56:10 0:56:10
29 Martin Engesrönning   0:54:23   0:04:04 0:58:27 0:58:27
30 Simon Jaktlund Tio toppar 0:42:06   0:16:47 0:58:53 0:58:53
31 Cissi Thomasson Så in i Rövva     0:59:38 0:59:38 0:59:38
32 Pernilla Nilsson Viksjö GK     0:59:39 0:59:39 0:59:39
33 Erik Björkegren Uddevalla SK 1:00:10   0:02:54 1:03:04 1:03:04
34 Hans Hemfridsson Burträsk 1:05:17   0:03:49 1:09:06 1:09:06
35 Kristina Halldorf Oskarshamns Simsällskap 0:55:17   0:16:11 1:11:28 1:11:28
36 Kalle Bern To ski powder is to waste it! 1:11:17 1:30:00 0:02:19 1:32:19 1:13:36
37 Karl Larsson FSK Norder 1:10:58 1:30:00 0:02:55 1:32:55 1:13:53
38 Erika Åberg FSK Norder 1:11:14 1:30:00 0:02:56 1:32:56 1:14:10
39 Axel Sjölin Sylarna 1:11:02   0:03:51 1:14:53 1:14:53
40 Ulf Bernhardsson   1:10:45   0:05:29 1:16:14 1:16:14
41 Markus Wassdahl Åre 1:17:09 1:30:00 0:02:05 1:32:05 1:19:14
42 Peter Rhensbo   1:15:49   0:04:31 1:20:20 1:20:20
43 Henrik Westling FSK Norder 1:18:42 1:30:00 0:02:21 1:32:21 1:21:03
44 Mårten Pettersson Åka Skidor 1:22:22 1:30:00 0:02:38 1:32:38 1:25:00
45 Måns Stengård Figeholms Småbåtsklubb 0:59:07   0:42:19 1:41:26 1:41:26
Vertex Solo Snabbast Ner
Nr Namn Klubb Upp SpurtStart Ner Mål Totaltid
1 Markus Wassdahl Åre 1:17:09 1:30:00 0:02:05 1:32:05 1:19:14
2 Kalle Bern To ski powder is to waste it! 1:11:17 1:30:00 0:02:19 1:32:19 1:13:36
3 Henrik Westling FSK Norder 1:18:42 1:30:00 0:02:21 1:32:21 1:21:03
4 Markus Martinelle Åre 0:51:20 1:30:00 0:02:24 1:32:24 0:53:44
5 Mårten Pettersson Åka Skidor 1:22:22 1:30:00 0:02:38 1:32:38 1:25:00
6 Erik Björkegren Uddevalla SK 1:00:10   0:02:54 1:03:04 1:03:04
7 Karl Larsson FSK Norder 1:10:58 1:30:00 0:02:55 1:32:55 1:13:53
8 Erika Åberg FSK Norder 1:11:14 1:30:00 0:02:56 1:32:56 1:14:10
9 Per Vestling Spice Girls 0:31:50   0:03:05 0:34:55 0:34:55
10 Marcus Nilsson Järpen 0:33:30   0:03:22 0:36:52 0:36:52
11 Urban Axelsson Wildguide 0:33:26   0:03:24 0:36:50 0:36:50
12 Patrik Moris Spice Girls 0:30:56   0:03:27 0:34:23 0:34:23
13 Nils Bergman FJS 0:38:21   0:03:33 0:41:54 0:41:54
14 Fredrik Sätter FSK Norder 0:30:35   0:03:49 0:34:24 0:34:24
15 Hans Hemfridsson Burträsk 1:05:17   0:03:49 1:09:06 1:09:06
16 Vebjörn Thingnes Fri Flyt 0:47:15   0:03:50 0:51:05 0:51:05
17 Axel Sjölin Sylarna 1:11:02   0:03:51 1:14:53 1:14:53
18 Martin Engesrönning   0:54:23   0:04:04 0:58:27 0:58:27
19 Erika Johansson SK Bjärven 0:40:33   0:04:27 0:45:00 0:45:00
20 Bengt Eveby FSK Norder 0:32:28   0:04:30 0:36:58 0:36:58
21 Peter Rhensbo   1:15:49   0:04:31 1:20:20 1:20:20
22 Ingrid Stengård Ski Mountaineering Team Finland 0:37:23   0:04:32 0:41:55 0:41:55
23 Ola Hovdenak Fri Flyt 0:29:08   0:04:48 0:33:56 0:33:56
24 Hanna Larsson Arkitektkopia 0:37:06   0:04:53 0:41:59 0:41:59
25 Thomas Jonsson Väster om Norder 0:41:36   0:04:56 0:46:32 0:46:32
26 Kristoffer Eliasson Wänseths Buss & Taxi 0:48:34   0:05:22 0:53:56 0:53:56
27 Ulf Bernhardsson   1:10:45   0:05:29 1:16:14 1:16:14
28 Lars Lindholm Sundsvall 0:38:43   0:05:41 0:44:24 0:44:24
29 Magnus Sunnanängs Värmlänningarna 0:47:36   0:05:50 0:53:26 0:53:26
30 Anders Linkvist Vällingby 0:46:22   0:06:10 0:52:32 0:52:32
31 Johan Samuelsson Skogis IF 0:42:56   0:06:12 0:49:08 0:49:08
32 Marta Gorska   0:42:14   0:07:06 0:49:20 0:49:20
33 Josefina Wikberg Lundhags Adventure 0:40:27   0:08:01 0:48:28 0:48:28
34 Ola Romney   0:47:47   0:08:23 0:56:10 0:56:10
35 Linda Eriksson Undersåkers IF 0:44:29   0:08:47 0:53:16 0:53:16
36 Hanna Wikberg Lundhags Adventure 0:35:16   0:08:55 0:44:11 0:44:11
37 Magnus Nilsson Värmlänningarna 0:45:12   0:09:18 0:54:30 0:54:30
38 Magnus Marklund Marklund-Lindgren 0:39:44   0:13:47 0:53:31 0:53:31
39 Martin Åkerlund Skogis IF 0:34:35   0:14:06 0:48:41 0:48:41
40 Nicklas Levinson FJS 0:30:10   0:15:45 0:45:55 0:45:55
41 Kristina Halldorf Oskarshamns Simsällskap 0:55:17   0:16:11 1:11:28 1:11:28
42 Simon Jaktlund Tio toppar 0:42:06   0:16:47 0:58:53 0:58:53
43 Måns Stengård Figeholms Småbåtsklubb 0:59:07   0:42:19 1:41:26 1:41:26
44 Cissi Thomasson Så in i Rövva     0:59:38 0:59:38 0:59:38
45 Pernilla Nilsson Viksjö GK     0:59:39 0:59:39 0:59:39
Vertex Solo Snabbast Upp
Nr Namn Klubb Upp SpurtStart Ner Mål Totaltid
1 Ola Hovdenak Fri Flyt 0:29:08   0:04:48 0:33:56 0:33:56
2 Nicklas Levinson FJS 0:30:10   0:15:45 0:45:55 0:45:55
3 Fredrik Sätter FSK Norder 0:30:35   0:03:49 0:34:24 0:34:24
4 Patrik Moris Spice Girls 0:30:56   0:03:27 0:34:23 0:34:23
5 Per Vestling Spice Girls 0:31:50   0:03:05 0:34:55 0:34:55
6 Bengt Eveby FSK Norder 0:32:28   0:04:30 0:36:58 0:36:58
7 Urban Axelsson Wildguide 0:33:26   0:03:24 0:36:50 0:36:50
8 Marcus Nilsson Järpen 0:33:30   0:03:22 0:36:52 0:36:52
9 Martin Åkerlund Skogis IF 0:34:35   0:14:06 0:48:41 0:48:41
10 Hanna Wikberg Lundhags Adventure 0:35:16   0:08:55 0:44:11 0:44:11
11 Hanna Larsson Arkitektkopia 0:37:06   0:04:53 0:41:59 0:41:59
12 Ingrid Stengård Ski Mountaineering Team Finland 0:37:23   0:04:32 0:41:55 0:41:55
13 Nils Bergman FJS 0:38:21   0:03:33 0:41:54 0:41:54
14 Lars Lindholm Sundsvall 0:38:43   0:05:41 0:44:24 0:44:24
15 Magnus Marklund Marklund-Lindgren 0:39:44   0:13:47 0:53:31 0:53:31
16 Josefina Wikberg Lundhags Adventure 0:40:27   0:08:01 0:48:28 0:48:28
17 Erika Johansson SK Bjärven 0:40:33   0:04:27 0:45:00 0:45:00
18 Thomas Jonsson Väster om Norder 0:41:36   0:04:56 0:46:32 0:46:32
19 Simon Jaktlund Tio toppar 0:42:06   0:16:47 0:58:53 0:58:53
20 Marta Gorska   0:42:14   0:07:06 0:49:20 0:49:20
21 Johan Samuelsson Skogis IF 0:42:56   0:06:12 0:49:08 0:49:08
22 Linda Eriksson Undersåkers IF 0:44:29   0:08:47 0:53:16 0:53:16
23 Magnus Nilsson Värmlänningarna 0:45:12   0:09:18 0:54:30 0:54:30
24 Anders Linkvist Vällingby 0:46:22   0:06:10 0:52:32 0:52:32
25 Vebjörn Thingnes Fri Flyt 0:47:15   0:03:50 0:51:05 0:51:05
26 Magnus Sunnanängs Värmlänningarna 0:47:36   0:05:50 0:53:26 0:53:26
27 Ola Romney   0:47:47   0:08:23 0:56:10 0:56:10
28 Kristoffer Eliasson Wänseths Buss & Taxi 0:48:34   0:05:22 0:53:56 0:53:56
29 Markus Martinelle Åre 0:51:20 1:30:00 0:02:24 1:32:24 0:53:44
30 Martin Engesrönning   0:54:23   0:04:04 0:58:27 0:58:27
31 Kristina Halldorf Oskarshamns Simsällskap 0:55:17   0:16:11 1:11:28 1:11:28
32 Måns Stengård Figeholms Småbåtsklubb 0:59:07   0:42:19 1:41:26 1:41:26
33 Erik Björkegren Uddevalla SK 1:00:10   0:02:54 1:03:04 1:03:04
34 Hans Hemfridsson Burträsk 1:05:17   0:03:49 1:09:06 1:09:06
35 Ulf Bernhardsson   1:10:45   0:05:29 1:16:14 1:16:14
36 Karl Larsson FSK Norder 1:10:58 1:30:00 0:02:55 1:32:55 1:13:53
37 Axel Sjölin Sylarna 1:11:02   0:03:51 1:14:53 1:14:53
38 Erika Åberg FSK Norder 1:11:14 1:30:00 0:02:56 1:32:56 1:14:10
39 Kalle Bern To ski powder is to waste it! 1:11:17 1:30:00 0:02:19 1:32:19 1:13:36
40 Peter Rhensbo   1:15:49   0:04:31 1:20:20 1:20:20
41 Markus Wassdahl Åre 1:17:09 1:30:00 0:02:05 1:32:05 1:19:14
42 Henrik Westling FSK Norder 1:18:42 1:30:00 0:02:21 1:32:21 1:21:03
43 Mårten Pettersson Åka Skidor 1:22:22 1:30:00 0:02:38 1:32:38 1:25:00
44 Cissi Thomasson Så in i Rövva     0:59:38 0:59:38 0:59:38
45 Pernilla Nilsson Viksjö GK     0:59:39 0:59:39 0:59:39