Anmälda lag - Här är lag som redan är anmälda


Vértex Solo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
Arvid "High Coast" Björkroth
Torgny Nilsson
Bengt Eveby
Fredrik Sätter
Thomas Jonsson
Hans Gradin
Serguei Tupolev
Hans Hemfridsson
Maria Persson
Mikael "Multi Mike" Nordström
Peter Bringby
Per Vestling
Patrik Moris
Per-Olof Halvarsson
Jocke Halvarsson
Erik "Alban" Albinder
Erik Olofsson
Kajsa Garvén
Hanna Falkeström
Marie Lund
Erika Johansson
Nils Bergman
Nicklas Levinson
Magnus Sunnanängs
Magnus Nilsson
Martin Åkerlund
Johan Samuelsson
Kicki Fransson
Josefina Wikberg
Martin Engesrönning
Kristoffer Eliasson
Fredrik Eliasson
Hanna Larsson
Marcus Nilsson
Rauni Parantainen
Ingrid Stengård
Martin Engesrönning
Stefan Lindgren
Urban Axelsson
Tomas Lejdegård
Conny Eriksson
Lina Bergström
Måns Stengård
Cissi Thomasson
Fredrik Malmgren
Erik Björkegren
Johan Resman
Kalle Bern
Oscar Holmberg
Hanna Larsson
Jonas Morén
Arkitektkopia
Umeå
FSK Norder
FSK Norder
Väster om Norder
Väster om Norder
Novaya Zemlya SC
Burträsk
Drängsmark
Reebok Adventure
Reebok Adventure
Spice Girls
Spice Girls
POJO
POJO
Kvarnsjö Camp
Kvarnsjö Camp
SK Bjärven
SK Bjärven
SK Bjärven
SK Bjärven
FJS
FJS
Värmlänningarna
Värmlänningarna
Skogis IF
Skogis IF
SK Bjärven
Lundhags Adventure
 
Wänseths Buss & Taxi
Wänseths Buss & Taxi
Arkitektkopia
Järpen
Ski Mountaineering Team Finland
Ski Mountaineering Team Finland
Duved
Wildguide
Wildguide
Storulvåns fjällstation
Mr Miyagi Dojo
Storulvåns fjällstation
Figeholms Småbåtsklubb
Så in i Rövva
ÄUBC IF
Uddevalla SK
Östersund
To ski powder is to waste it!
To ski powder is to waste it!
B1 und B2
B1 und B2

Vértex Duo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Ullfrotté
Väster om Norder
Reebok Adventure
POJO
Kvarnsjö Camp
Spice Girls
SK Bjärven
SK Bjärven
Wänseths Buss & Taxi
FJS
Team Kramp
Värmlänningarna
Skogis IF
SK Bjärven / Lundhags Adventure
Fjälltorpet
Ski Mountaineering Team Finland
Ski Mountaineering Team Finland Mix
Wildguide
Crabe dinnerteam
SK Bjärven
Duved
B1 und B2 mix
Bara kul
To ski powder is to waste it!
Team Plogsväng
FF-laget
Bengt Eveby -- Fredrik Sätter
Thomas Jonsson -- Hans Gradin
Mikael "Multi Mike" Nordström -- Peter Bringby
Per-Olof Halvarsson -- Jocke Halvarsson
Erik "Alban" Albinder -- Erik Olofsson
Per Vestling -- Patrik Moris
Kajsa Garvén -- Hanna Falkeström
Marie Lund -- Erika Johansson
Kristoffer Eliasson -- Fredrik Eliasson
Nils Bergman -- Nicklas Levinson
Jonas Henriksson -- Nicklas Edlund
Magnus Sunnanängs -- Magnus Nilsson
Martin Åkerlund -- Johan Samuelsson
Kicki Fransson -- Josefina Wikberg
Niclas Andersson -- Lars Svahn
Rauni Parantainen -- Ingrid Stengård
Jukka Pinola -- Noora Sinisalo
Stefan Lindgren -- Urban Axelsson
Christofer Engström -- Albert Åkerman
Pär Lindblom -- Manne Andersson
Maths Larsson och Ulf Andersson
Hanna Larsson - Jonas Morén
Helen Herbertsson - Eva Gefvert
Oskar Holmberg - Kalle Bern
Anna Lundström - Martin Forsén
Johan Brånäs - Fredrik Westberg