Tider - 100km 2006
Nr Namn Klubb Tid
1
Daniel Hjalmarsson Brandkåren
3:26:23
2
Henrik Jönsson Brandkåren
ej start
3
Andreas Lindgren CRAFT/Charden Cykling Team
2:58:07
4
Christian Svensson CRAFT/Charden Cykling Team
2:58:04
5
Per Risne CRAFT/Charden Cykling Team
3:11:42
6
Mikael Egmalm Cykelogen Pro Bike Team
2:38:08
7
Mattias Nilsson Cykelogen Pro Bike Team
2:37:33
8
Jens Tirén Cykelogen Pro Bike Team
2:43:23
9
Tom Dybom Cykelogen Pro Bike Team
2:38:09
10
Erik Widegren Cykelogen Pro Bike Team
2:38:20
11
Arvid Björkroth High Coast Ranch
ej start
12
Per Persson Jämtkraft
2:41:47
13
Lars-Ivar Malmgren Jämtkraft
3:37:21
14
Per-Age Pettersson Jämtkraft
3:37:23
15
Anders Edvinsson NTF Jämtlands län
3:09:58
16
Mats Nilsson Servicegruppen
3:47:34
17
Elof Wäljegård Vent f:a P Bergesol
3:22:53
18
Bengt Eveby VM 2008
ej start
19
Gustaf Berglund XC-sports
2:38:09
20
André Jonsson Åre Fjällturer
2:47:59
21
Andreas Järlstig IF Castor Lag Blå
2:38:09
22
Eric Wingren IF Castor Lag Blå
2:38:09
23
Joakim Bengtsson IF Castor Lag Blå
2:41:20
24
Peter Wingstedt IF Castor Lag Blå
2:38:09
25
Lars Persson IF Castor Lag Röd
2:38:09
26
Andreas Svärd IF Castor Lag Röd
2:38:09
27
Tomas Sjöstedt IF Castor Lag Röd
2:52:46
28
Patric Bylund Naturkompaniet
ej start
29
Anna Danielsson Mora CK
3:08:12
30
John Björklund Tandsbyns CK
3:08:00
31
Lasse Samell Club Ciclista de Lima
2:59:52
32
Anders Edblad Tandsbyn
3:28:07
33
Jacques Löfvenberg Frösön
3:37:25
34
Rickard Mattsson  
2:38:09
35
Runo Eriksson  
3:56:34
36
Sven Brodén  
3:11:35
37
Hans Svensson  
ej start
38
Johan Olofsson  
3:23:33
39
Martin Tenggren XC-sports
2:38:09
40
Daniel Fahlander XC-sports
2:38:18
41
Nils Mårtensson  
2:58:06
42
Thomas Jonasson  
4:01:36
43
Mattias Swelander XC-sports
2:38:09
44
Anders Karlberg  
3:08:00
45
Simon Jaktlund Naturkompaniet
2:47:09
46
Roger Claesson IF Castor Cykel
2:38:09
47
Erik Forsgren Tullus SG
2:51:46
48
Erik Häggblad  
2:44:03
49
Heinz Ädel Pacta IF
2:48:08
50
Mikael Andersson Lundhags
2:37:51
51
Erik Mooe  
2:38:09
52
Martin Zetterström Naturkompaniet
ej start
53
Danny Algotsson Milko Fritid
3:38:27
54
Hans-Roger Bergström Egons
ej genomfört
55
Peter Svensson Teletjänst
2:58:16
56
Kent Stjärnström Teletjänst
3:26:27
57
Ove Benjaminsson Tandsbyn
ej genomfört
58
Claes Wiberg Castor
3:38:26
59
Magnus Jonsson Jämtbiathlon
2:37:52
60
Mats Wedin XC-sports
2:58:03
110
Orvar Nilsson Tandsbyns CK
3:03:15