Startlista - slutlig

Fjällmaraton 2007
1.Fredrik Sätter - FSK Norder
2.Jon Klockervold
3.Erik Albinder - Trångsvikens IF
4.Peter Andersson - Paramitas Visby
5.Fredrik Granlund - FK Herkules
6.Mikael Back
7.Michael Ström
8.Patrik Thylin - Rindö
9.Mattias Landgren
10.Lars Südow - IS kullen
11.J-O Henriksson - Vattudalens LDK
12.Erik Grinde - IF Castor
13.K-G Nyström - Vi Som Springer (hellre än bra)
14.Ulf Lindqvist - Jämtkraft
15.Johan Silverflod
16.Daniel Gillberg - Vi som springer
17.John Bergstedt - Trillevallen
18.Jörgen Wedmark
19.PerErik Lindgren - www.OutputEngineering.se
20.Per Nilsson - Lulekamraterna
21.Leo Lansbergen - HLV
22.Jan Hendriks - HLV
23.Mikke Abramsson - Jämtlandspolisens IF
24.Stefan Larsson
25.Hampus Olmarker, Back - Team Olmarker
26.Roine Nilsson
27.Petter Runberg - City Wolfs
28.Jerker Sundin - Delsbo IF
29.Per-Anders Eriksson - Frösö IF
30.Lars Norin - Universitetspersonalens IK
31.Christian Nilsson - Team Extreme 06/Sh-Bygg
32.Daniel Kaar
33.Finn Persson - Östersunds Telemark Club
34.Fredrik Schaerström - Selånger SOK
35.Niklas Tyni - Konsum Gävleborg
36.Erik Hellberg
37.Patrik Boman
38.Lars Åström - Betongindustri AB
39.Lars Luthman - Lomböle IK
40.Thomas Nyström
41.Lars-Åke Svensk - Oslo Trail Runners
42.Mattias Höglin - FSK Norder
43.Per Olof Eriksson - Friskis & Svettis
44.Tomas Scott - ÖSK
45.Johan Johansson - Karlstad
46.Thomas Andersson - Jämtlandspolisen
47.Auvo Hannus - Midälva OK
48.Johan Lindberg - IF Castor
49.Markus Lyckegård - Blåhammarens fjällstation
50.Johan Delborg - K3 IF
51.Janne Svärdhagen - Falun
52.Lars Vestling
53.Mats Zetterlund - Vattudalens LDK
54.Daniel Andersson - FMV sport
55.Mikael Andersson - Trångsvikens IF
56.Jonas Byman - Myssjö-Ovikens IF
57.Tage Blomé
58.Stefan Brander - Aktivut
59.David Erixon - Svenska Turistföreningen Jämtlandsfjällen
60.Michael Ahrens - Vattudalens LDK
61.Örjan Fröjd - Löparfröjd
62.Pär Stål - Smedjebackens OK
63.Mattias Warg - Utsikten Motion & Bastu
64.Johannes Svensson - Svenska Turistföreningen Jämtlandsfjällen
65.Anders Ottosson - IF Strategen
66.Per Luthman - Nordic Battle Group
67.Anders Burman
68.Mats-Erik Wiktorsson - Solectron SK
69.Alexander Ankarberg - www.mcal.se
70.Nils Håhus - Hahus Hunting
71.
72.Sara Klockervold
73.Karin Sarén
74.Jenny Karlsson
75.Anniela Forsell
76.Cecilia Hedin - Eksjö SOK
77.Ann-Sofie Forsmark - Ottsjö : )
78.Malin Hedtjärn
79.Lotta Falkbrink Thorson - Hudiksvall
80.Cecilia Thomasson - FK Herkules
81.Christina Åsander - Näsvikens IK
82.Kristin Storm Åström - CyberCom Sweden North
83.Kristin Holmberg - Fantasy
84.Anita Scott - ÖSK
85.Pernilla Hannus - Midälva OK
86.Marie Strömbeck - Vallbo SK
87.Katarina Fröjd - Löparfröjd
88.Märta Moe - Vattudalens LDK
89.Eva-Britt Karlsson - Sundsvalls FI
90.Åsa Ottosson - IF Strategen
91.Ingela Persson - A4 IF
92.Iréne Karlsson Burman - Jämtkraft
Korta banan
1.John-Erik Henriksson - Vattudalens LDK
2.Martin Henriksson
3.Bo Göransson - Myssjö-Oviken
4.Patrik Gustafsson - Storulvåns Fjällstation
5.Per-Erik Olsen - Gironsport.com
6.Niklas Ed - Gironsport.com
7.Rasmus Andersson - Östersunds SK
8.Benny Erixon - Pålles pållar
9.Henrik Persson - Pålles pållar
10.
11.Gitte Orb - Storulvån Fjällstation
12.Emma Adolphi
13.Anna-Maria Andersson - Östersunds SK
14.Saila Quicklund - Östersunds SK
Duo