Resultat - Fjällmaraton 2006

Herrar
P
Nr
Namn Klubb
Grönvallen
Issjödalen
Lunndörren
Vålådalen
Mål
1
15
Fredrik Sätter FSK Norder
1:02:36
1:27:00
1:54:14
2:55:15
3:19:26
2
26
John Bergstedt Högvallen
1:05:39
1:30:00
1:58:30
3:02:29
3:26:32
3
47
Mikael Andersson Trångsvikens IF
1:07:41
1:32:00
2:01:10
3:07:40
3:30:07
4
27
Jonas Byman Myssjö Ovikens IF
1:07:41
1:32:00
2:01:00
3:14:32
3:41:12
5
38
Martin Lundholm Bispbergs SK
1:01:35
1:26:00
1:53:56
3:15:18
3:48:49
6
34
Lars-Åke Svensk Stockholm Trailrunners
1:14:00
1:39:00
2:10:55
3:24:45
3:50:58
7
9
Christer Andersson Folksam Djurförsäkring Sundsvall
1:10:45
2:48:00
2:08:20
3:21:00
3:51:44
8
53
Peder Olsson Sundsvall
1:09:43
1:36:00
2:07:40
3:23:13
3:55:11
9
32
Lars Klippmark Hemlingby LK
1:08:42
1:36:00
2:09:46
3:30:27
3:58:40
10
80
Torbjörn Palm  
1:16:00
1:43:00
2:14:30
3:32:21
4:00:45
11
16
Henrik Junkell FK Herkules
1:14:00
1:39:00
2:12:25
3:33:09
4:01:14
12
36
Magnus Andersson FSK Norder / Västerås Multisport
1:07:41
1:33:00
2:03:50
3:27:05
4:02:36
13
66
Roger Hugosson Hugge på fjället
1:09:43
1:37:00
2:10:50
3:35:18
4:08:38
14
57
Peter Jonsson 2.10.38
1:20:00
1:49:00
2:23:40
3:46:25
4:17:23
15
2
Anders Burman  
1:19:00
1:45:00
2:18:10
3:45:53
4:18:20
16
44
Mattias Ericson Hemlingby LK
1:20:00
1:49:00
2:23:40
3:54:05
4:25:34
17
14
Fredrik Eliasson Friaskogs atleter
1:24:00
1:53:00
2:27:40
3:54:10
4:28:31
18
6
Birger Karlsson Vattudalens LDK
1:19:00
1:04:00
2:24:35
3:58:50
4:28:49
19
69
Ronald Nilsson Lulekamraterna
1:19:00
1:46:00
2:22:25
3:57:15
4:30:21
20
39
Martin Nilsson Rossbols vägförening
1:25:00
2:56:00
2:33:30
4:06:50
4:36:36
21
86
Peter Haglund Umeå
1:24:00
1:54:00
2:32:20
4:01:10
4:38:41
22
60
Peter Nilsson  
1:19:00
1:48:00
2:24:40
4:05:37
4:38:58
23
68
Roger Larsson Västerås SOK
1:21:00
1:53:00
2:31:30
4:16:43
4:52:48
24
65
Robert Rundqvist Benen på ryggen - äventyrssektionen
1:16:00
1:44:00
2:23:30
4:13:49
4:57:49
25
76
Thomas Andersson Polismyndigheten Jämtlands län
1:17:00
1:50:00
2:29:30
4:25:08
4:59:36
26
56
Per-Erik Larsson SEB IF
1:25:00
2:57:00
2:41:00
4:24:01
5:00:39
27
64
Robert Bloom Stråtjära
1:26:00
3:00:00
2:40:50
4:24:01
5:02:17
28
73
Stefan Brander  
1:34:00
3:07:00
2:46:10
4:29:46
5:07:11
29
29
Kristofer Eliasson Friaskogs atleter
1:24:00
1:53:00
2:29:30
4:18:50
5:09:40
30
46
Mattias Warg  
1:29:00
2:15:00
2:52:11
4:36:00
5:10:43
31
17
Henrik Weile Duveds IF
1:24:00
2:45:00
2:36:50
4:35:09
5:11:27
32
45
Mattias Löfqvist NAI Svefa
1:34:00
3:34:00
2:45:45
4:41:00
5:12:50
33
18
Håkan Åman Brännans IF
1:20:00
2:44:00
2:34:30
4:34:12
5:13:49
34
24
Johan Björkman Stockholm
1:38:00
3:07:00
2:59:40
4:43:03
5:16:17
35
77
Thomas Hansson Åre
1:29:00
3:02:00
2:44:20
4:34:12
5:17:33
36
22
J-O Henriksson Vattudalens LDK
1:34:00
1:36:00
2:48:15
4:43:20
5:23:28
37
28
Jörgen Larsson IFK Sala
1:31:00
3:36:00
2:50:20
4:48:09
5:29:39
38
74
Sune Danielsson Nordhallen
1:31:00
3:07:00
2:54:20
4:52:01
5:32:21
39
61
Peter Sandberg Stockholm
1:38:00
3:12:00
2:59:50
4:59:12
5:33:22
40
63
Ragnar Forss Alsens IF
1:34:00
3:07:00
2:55:55
4:54:03
5:34:59
41
35
Leo Lansbergen Nederland
1:34:00
3:12:00
3:02:10
4:57:01
5:37:27
42
72
Stefan Blomé Vikböle IF
1:34:00
3:07:00
2:52:25
4:55:29
5:38:01
43
70
Samy Saeed Stockholm
1:38:00
3:14:00
3:00:05
4:59:12
5:38:45
44
83
Örjan Fröjd Löparfröjd
1:44:00
3:21:00
3:11:40
5:05:05
5:39:51
45
25
Johan Wiberg Ericsson IF
1:31:00
3:08:00
2:58:55
5:06:20
5:45:16
46
40
Martin Ohlson IK Akele
1:31:00
3:08:00
2:59:00
5:06:20
5:45:17
47
75
Tage Blomé Brattlands Åkeri AB
1:34:00
3:15:00
3:02:50
5:04:20
5:47:50
48
55
Per Nilsson Lulekamraterna
1:34:00
3:18:00
3:04:00
5:07:40
5:48:17
49
4
Anders Nulu JPIF
1:37:00
3:20:00
3:13:25
5:15:10
5:56:59
50
10
Daniel Gillberg  
1:42:00
3:20:00
3:10:20
5:24:12
6:06:52
51
84
Kari Jamalainen VIF Eken
1:29:00
2:15:00
2:57:15
4:48:00
6:07:42
52
52
Patrik Norberg A4 IF
1:50:00
2:37:00
3:31:36
5:38:00
6:17:02
53
8
Björn Ingelsson dipp.tk
1:50:00
2:48:00
3:44:50
5:52:00
6:31:08
54
30
Lars Bonnedahl Danske Bank
1:44:00
3:29:00
3:21:30
5:41:15
6:31:59
55
78
Tobias Bonnedahl Lunds Tekniska Högskola
1:44:00
3:29:00
3:21:00
5:41:15
6:31:59
56
37
Marqus Östin Storulvåns Fjällstation
1:39:00
3:22:00
3:23:30
5:56:30
6:33:54
57
23
Joakim Südow Vasque
1:44:00
3:25:00
3:22:10
5:54:15
6:43:14
58
11
Dick Friberg Östersunds OK
1:52:00
2:44:00
3:37:30
6:02:00
6:50:04
59
62
Pierre Samuelsson EcoEvolution of Jamtland
1:50:00
2:48:00
3:44:58
6:45:00
7:02:50
60
21
Jarno Dahlqvist  
1:27:00
3:07:00
3:24:10
6:22:50
7:11:43
61
49
Niklas Karlsson  
1:35:00
3:29:00
3:35:10
6:28:00
7:12:24
62
85
Anders Berglund Holiday Club Åre
1:38:00
3:30:00
3:35:15
6:27:00
7:16:51
63
58
Peter Julin Kittelfjäll Hotell & äventyr
1:38:00
3:30:00
3:35:10
6:27:00
7:16:52
64
20
Jan Hendriks HLV
2:20:00
3:18:00
4:23:31
7:05:56
7:54:57
12
Eric Degerman Trångsvikens IF
1:07:41
1:33:00
2:06:00
-
ej genomfört
51
Oscar Quicklund Östersunds SK
1:17:00
1:50:00
2:29:50
-
ej genomfört
13
Finn Persson Östersunds Telemark Club
1:25:00
3:18:00
-
ej genomfört

Damer
P
Nr
Namn Klubb
Grönvallen
Issjödalen
Lunndörren
Vålådalen
Mål
1
110
Kicki Fransson  
1:20:00
1:47:00
2:24:20
3:48:16
4:21:09
2
115
Marie Hallén Sundsvalls draghund
1:26:00
2:56:00
2:33:35
4:05:37
4:36:38
3
112
Linda Berg BVSOK
1:27:00
2:58:00
2:36:10
4:09:07
4:44:43
4
118
Sofia Söderström Husum SK
1:27:00
3:00:00
2:41:05
4:24:01
5:00:38
5
114
Maria Gustavsson FK Herkules
1:25:00
3:34:00
2:55:30
4:54:24
5:27:07
6
116
Marie Strömbeck Vallbo SK
1:31:00
3:08:00
2:53:20
4:57:25
5:38:49
7
109
Katarina Fröjd Löparfröjd
1:44:00
3:21:00
3:12:50
5:05:10
5:39:51
8
107
Iréne Karlsson Burman Jämtkraft
1:38:00
3:15:00
3:00:50
5:02:44
5:46:07
9
101
Anna Karin Barhammar  
1:30:00
2:16:00
2:57:15
4:38:00
5:49:51
10
113
Lisa Johnsen Undersåkers IF
1:41:00
3:29:00
3:25:10
5:32:20
6:15:00
11
106
Ingela Persson  
1:50:00
2:37:00
3:31:36
5:38:00
6:17:02
12
108
Karin Sarén  
1:58:00
2:52:00
3:37:00
5:48:00
6:31:58
13
104
Elisabet Hansson  
1:53:00
2:42:00
3:39:30
6:02:00
6:58:54
14
117
Sara Hermansson Team Lindblad
1:59:00
2:57:00
3:54:52
6:22:00
7:10:45

Lag
P
Nr
Lagnamn Namn
Grönvallen
Issjödalen
Lunndörren
Vålådalen
Mål
1
48/82
Team Armatech Mikael Sjöstedt / Wille Sandels
1:21:00
1:51:00
2:26:50
4:10:10
4:50:28
2
153/154
Rörösjöns IK Lars Andesson / Carina Karlström
1:34:00
3:10:00
2:53:30
4:44:29
5:21:42
3
157/158
Ösd Telemarksklubb Helena Ståhl / Roger Markström
1:35:00
3:13:00
3:00:40
5:10:30
5:47:26
4
151/152
Debut-tanterna Charlotta Sundberg / Agneta Bergqvist
1:45:00
3:32:00
3:29:40
6:07:20
6:57:20
5
155/156
Sjöbergs Kerstin Sjöberg / Sven Sjöberg
2:12:00
3:15:00
4:21:30
7:16:25
8:14:11