Resultat individuella tider - VŽrtex 24 2007

Lagnamn Delt. Namn Antal Varv Total Œktid Varvtid snitt BŠsta Varvtid Snitthast.
Stockholm Speedskaters Johan HŒmŒs 83 2:44 1:59 1:43,61 30.3
HŒkan Landin 69 2:17 1:59 1:43,05 30.1
Ulf Haase 65 2:11 2:02 1:48,45 29.6
Martin Irestedt 61 2:04 2:02 1:46,42 29.4
Karolin Palmertz Cerne 74 2:38 2:08 1:56,05 28.1
Johan Cerne 102 3:25 2:01 1:42,32 29.8
MŒns Diedrichs 76 2:31 1:59 1:42,38 30.1
Antonio Gozzo 55 1:54 2:05 1:51,90 28.8
Richard Holmberg 54 1:55 2:08 1:47,78 28.1
Rudi Eichler 67 2:18 2:04 1:49,19 29.1
Lundhags Andreas Bergstedt 71 2:46 2:20 2:05,99 25.6
Mikael Andersson 136 4:41 2:04 1:49,65 29.0
Hanna Wikberg 41 1:31 2:13 2:04,63 27.0
Martina Hššk 114 4:07 2:10 1:54,74 27.6
Sonny Petersson 145 4:47 1:59 1:45,67 30.3
Mats-HŒkan Lundhags 52 2:06 2:26 2:12,05 24.6
Petter Kindmalm 116 4:01 2:05 1:53,28 28.8
JŠmtkraft Irene Karlsson Burman 69 2:54 2:32 2:11,00 23.7
Tommy Ericsson 63 2:43 2:36 2:20,63 23.1
Niclas Eriksson 56 2:07 2:16 1:54,69 26.4
Fredrik Tallryd 34 1:21 2:25 2:10,49 24.9
Bjšrn NŠssŽn 96 4:00 2:30 2:04,95 24.0
Nils-Gunnar Sundberg 96 3:42 2:19 2:01,11 25.9
Gunnar Olander 34 1:39 2:56 2:32,39 20.5
Lars Theland 33 1:26 2:37 2:19,99 22.9
Jšrgen Mattsson 35 1:06 1:54 1:40,83 31.5
Per-Erik Olsson 30 1:17 2:35 2:07,03 23.2
Ulf Larsson 20 0:46 2:20 2:13,03 25.7
Peter Wilhelmsson 25 0:54 2:11 1:57,40 27.6
Skidskytte-VM 2008 Bengt Eveby 89 3:08 2:07 1:52,67 28.3
Hans Turtola 83 3:01 2:12 1:59,36 27.4
Magnus Wiklund 48 2:10 2:44 2:25,33 22.0
Tord Wiksten 79 2:43 2:04 1:50,29 29.0
Dag Wassdahl 74 3:21 2:43 2:23,26 22.0
Peter Andersson 27 1:11 2:40 2:17,81 22.5
Peter Sundstršm 27 1:08 2:32 2:14,70 23.7
Stina Grenholm 20 0:49 2:28 2:19,91 24.3
Andreas Rehnstršm 23 0:58 2:33 2:25,60 23.5
Rikard HŠgglund 29 1:05 2:16 2:04,59 26.4
Erik Albinder 74 2:41 2:11 1:59,25 27.5
Mathias Aspholm 40 1:40 2:30 2:21,78 24.0
BrandkŒrens IF Anders Gršnlund 56 2:06 2:15 1:58,92 26.7
Micke GisslŽn 26 1:02 2:24 2:12,89 25.0
Fredric Eriksson 37 1:26 2:21 2:02,43 25.6
Bengt Svedberg 36 1:35 2:39 2:19,83 22.7
Magnus Alander 59 2:20 2:23 2:09,07 25.1
Mathias Hult 66 2:43 2:28 2:14,32 24.3
Henrik Jšnsson 90 3:23 2:15 1:58,26 26.6
Patric Jacobsson 67 3:08 2:49 2:29,94 21.3
Kalle Alander 48 2:03 2:34 2:13,16 23.4
Ulf Jacobsson 39 2:10 3:21 2:50,55 17.9
Daniel Hjalmarsson 36 1:28 2:28 2:16,28 24.4
12 14 0:33 2:25 2:17,73 24.8
Solectron Hans Lundkvist 67 2:28 2:13 1:54,21 27.1
Olof Andersson 57 2:12 2:20 1:57,32 25.7
Anders NŠslund 63 2:22 2:16 2:00,13 26.6
Jon Mattsson 51 2:12 2:36 2:12,88 23.1
Bert-Ola Danielsson 58 2:15 2:20 2:00,21 25.7
AndrŽas Hansson 38 1:34 2:30 2:14,50 24.0
Johan Koivula 44 2:08 2:56 2:34,85 20.5
Janne Jonsson 39 1:46 2:44 2:27,34 21.9
Pierre Holm 39 1:45 2:43 2:28,68 22.1
Fredrik Renner 57 2:06 2:13 1:59,01 27.0
Erik NŠslund 41 1:38 2:24 2:11,16 24.9
Petter Lindell-Thelin 38 1:29 2:21 2:08,44 25.5
Intersport SporttjŠnst Tommy Eliasson 72 3:24 2:51 2:04,10 21.1
Tommy Martinsson 83 3:46 2:44 2:22,58 22.0
David Olofsson 44 1:42 2:20 2:07,85 25.7
Fredrik Olofsson 56 2:21 2:32 2:17,13 23.7
Bertil Olofsson 53 2:23 2:43 2:29,58 22.1
Halvar Eliasson 63 2:53 2:45 2:26,57 21.8
Bertil Nordqvist 36 1:24 2:20 1:57,39 25.6
Niklas Dahlstršm 26 1:14 2:52 2:22,01 21.0
Andreas Rickt 28 1:21 2:54 2:25,02 20.7
Gunnar Danielsson 31 1:23 2:42 2:32,98 22.2
Lars Gregorsson 42 2:05 2:59 2:22,81 20.1
FŒker IK Agneta Sjšstršm 31 1:56 3:45 3:19,26 16.0
Lena Hallquist 29 1:48 3:45 3:15,25 16.0
Kent Brink 71 3:08 2:39 2:22,78 22.6
Mikael Brink 53 2:13 2:31 2:15,87 23.8
Mats Hallquist 41 1:40 2:27 2:13,65 24.5
Mattias Hallquist 98 3:36 2:13 1:52,79 27.2
Lasse Johansson 69 3:02 2:39 2:17,91 22.7
Erik Bernhardsson 23 1:06 2:53 2:36,47 20.8
Maria-Erika Hallquist 14 0:49 3:32 3:24,60 17.0
Lotta Norstršm 21 1:19 3:48 3:28,47 15.8
Tristan Coldbeck 29 1:44 3:35 3:09,68 16.7
Bertil Swahn 35 1:35 2:44 2:22,16 22.0
IF Castor Stina Ravald 62 2:19 2:15 1:56,68 26.7
Malin Sjšblom 29 1:28 3:03 2:34,76 19.7
Alf Hurtigh 69 2:58 2:35 2:09,93 23.2
Simon Falk 60 2:45 2:45 2:23,85 21.8
Johan Gustavsson 71 2:43 2:18 1:59,72 26.0
Linda Hurtigh 16 0:51 3:15 2:57,59 18.5
Bertil Janzon 29 1:28 3:03 2:36,09 19.7
Ola Ravald 40 1:29 2:14 2:06,03 26.8
Jens Magnusson 61 2:35 2:33 2:19,83 23.5
Lars Samell 38 1:38 2:35 2:19,95 23.2
Urban NŠtfalk 50 2:14 2:41 2:30,56 22.3
Glenn Bjšrklund 34 1:29 2:37 2:28,15 22.9
Betongindustri Johnny Nordman 71 2:46 2:20 1:57,17 25.7
Martin HovŠng 12 0:38 3:15 2:47,32 18.5
Robin Hammarstedt/Ulf Bengtsson 62 2:58 2:53 2:25,19 20.8
Katarina …sth/Lena Altin 14 0:43 3:06 2:49,10 19.3
Lasse Ottosson 22 1:15 3:26 2:59,95 17.5
Ute Dose/Lotta Nilsson 30 1:49 3:39 2:57,12 16.5
Ulf WŠrdell 27 1:28 3:17 2:50,23 18.3
Peppe LiljefjŠll 53 2:39 3:00 2:42,07 20.0
Fredrik Kemling/Stefan Brander 65 3:26 3:11 2:14,02 18.9
Kristin Storm stršm 44 2:36 3:33 3:04,64 16.9
Erik Sšrensson 22 1:02 2:51 2:34,49 21.1
Lars stršm 53 2:36 2:57 2:31,53 20.3
Swedbank Telefonbanken Mats Eliasson 26 1:44 4:01 3:28,67 15.0
Bjšrn Hagberg 59 2:42 2:45 2:23,26 21.8
Hanna Hansson 27 1:38 3:38 3:18,60 16.5
Fredik Blom 21 1:08 3:15 2:59,76 18.4
Roger PŒlsson 56 2:42 2:54 2:20,11 20.7
Erik Lšfholm 56 2:24 2:35 2:15,46 23.3
Johan Paulsson 48 2:02 2:34 2:11,64 23.4
Martin Engesršnning 72 3:04 2:34 2:12,65 23.4
Henrik Sjšdin 42 2:18 3:18 3:07,23 18.2
Peter Blom 48 2:24 3:00 2:47,13 20.0
Patrik Segerfelt 34 1:51 3:17 2:36,50 18.3
Stockholm Speedskaters II Erik Rosengren 52 1:43 1:59 1:45,00 30.3
Christina Wahlstedt 38 1:37 2:34 2:15,09 23.3
Benny Nilsson 42 1:33 2:14 2:06,47 26.9
Jan Herrstršm 47 1:42 2:11 1:49,28 27.5
Aadu MŠnnik 72 2:37 2:11 1:57,42 27.5
Staffan Bergvall 101 3:25 2:02 1:51,44 29.4
Anders Lindstršm 23 0:50 2:11 1:56,13 27.5
Stefan RegŽn 53 2:00 2:16 2:01,01 26.5
Johan Hellstršm 87 3:00 2:05 1:55,48 28.9
Anders Kamb 74 2:42 2:11 2:00,30 27.4
Janne Andersson 78 2:48 2:09 1:58,11 27.8
Syre Jens Blixth 43 2:01 2:50 2:32,80 21.2
PŠr-Magnus Kikajon 34 1:54 3:23 2:59,03 17.8
Magnus Stenvall 48 2:02 2:33 2:06,40 23.6
Magnus Werme 44 2:00 2:44 2:34,60 22.0
Mattias Olsson 35 2:00 3:26 2:54,14 17.5
Thomas Bostršm 34 1:54 3:22 2:55,23 17.8
Ove Bostršm 39 2:08 3:18 2:53,91 18.2
Pelle Simonsson 39 1:57 3:01 2:46,17 19.8
Gšran BŠrnsten 42 1:57 2:48 2:26,33 21.5
Peder Maijet 41 2:07 3:07 2:34,94 19.3
Pelle Rumert 36 1:56 3:15 2:52,83 18.5
Kjell Lundberg 36 2:01 3:23 2:55,27 17.8
JŠmtborr AB JohanOlofsson 38 1:57 3:05 2:40,01 19.5
Tony Bragde 38 2:02 3:13 2:41,07 18.6
Ronny Boije 39 2:00 3:05 2:28,28 19.5
Peter Bragde 85 3:52 2:44 2:17,49 21.9
Marcus CarlŽn 85 3:45 2:39 2:12,71 22.6
Tomas lvbo 56 2:46 2:58 2:30,96 20.2
Johnny Bragde 35 1:50 3:09 2:56,79 19.1
Karl Ivar Johansson 44 2:11 2:59 2:34,67 20.1
Niklas Kartunen 29 1:32 3:12 2:51,66 18.8
Nils Anders Persson 40 2:03 3:05 2:40,12 19.5
Vildmarksguideutbildningen Campus re 1 13 1:06 5:06 2:55,16 11.8
2 51 13:42 16:07 2:07,81 3.7
3 5 0:30 6:04 3:09,90 9.9
4 34 5:04 8:58 2:07,76 6.7
Jonsson & Paulsson Ind AB 1 60 3:52 3:52 2:36,83 15.5
2 34 1:48 3:12 2:37,40 18.8
3 44 2:11 2:59 2:31,62 20.1
4 22 1:09 3:10 2:51,86 19.0
5 39 2:09 3:20 3:00,59 18.0
6 43 1:59 2:47 2:34,86 21.6
7 48 2:46 3:29 3:04,15 17.3
8 50 2:22 2:51 2:34,35 21.0
10 9 0:28 3:11 2:56,76 18.9
11 17 0:50 2:58 2:38,16 20.2
12 96 4:23 2:45 1:59,76 21.8
LŠnsstyrelsen P-O Nystrand 41 1:57 2:52 2:43,08 20.9
Tobias Ekendahl 44 2:11 2:59 2:38,10 20.1
Jens Andersson 40 1:50 2:46 2:26,77 21.7
Annie Drottberger 38 1:56 3:04 2:13,87 19.6
PŠr Hedberg 33 1:54 3:27 3:08,88 17.4
Kristoffer Sivertsson 36 2:08 3:34 2:53,79 16.8
Evelina slund 48 2:27 3:04 2:44,03 19.6
Anders Bengtsson 48 2:31 3:09 2:35,65 19.0
Bert Olsson 22 0:57 2:36 2:26,79 23.1
HŒkan Attergaard 49 2:24 2:58 2:42,07 20.3
P-O Eriksson 45 1:55 2:35 2:23,14 23.3
Bjšrn Olofsson 45 1:48 2:24 2:09,07 25.0
Storsjšns LŒngfŠrdsskridskoklubb Marianne Fahlskog-Nilsson 33 2:02 3:43 2:42,42 16.1
Irene HŠrdfeldt 61 3:21 3:19 2:57,44 18.1
Inga Nordstršm 73 3:32 2:55 2:28,07 20.6
Thomas Karlsson 36 2:05 3:30 3:10,45 17.2
Tommy Karlsson 23 1:26 3:45 3:34,00 16.0
Sšren Persson 30 1:32 3:05 2:48,89 19.4
Sonja Hansson 51 3:02 3:35 3:19,96 16.7
Henrik Moberg 50 2:49 3:23 2:59,73 17.7
Eric Lindstedt 20 1:09 3:30 3:13,52 17.2
Rolf Andersson 23 0:58 2:33 2:24,39 23.6
Jan Adsten 14 0:55 3:57 3:28,48 15.2
Inger Ramstedt 14 1:00 4:19 4:08,47 13.9
RenhŒllningen …stersunds Kommun Gustav Danielsson 34 1:38 2:53 2:24,81 20.8
Daniel Bjšrkstršm 35 1:32 2:38 2:29,78 22.7
Urban Larsson 35 1:39 2:51 2:36,30 21.1
Gšran Henriksson 48 2:11 2:45 2:26,15 21.8
Reine Fredrik Ivansson 43 1:53 2:38 2:25,41 22.7
Piet v Wijngaarden 56 2:19 2:30 2:07,83 24.0
Anders Nilsson 27 1:21 3:02 2:38,56 19.8
Bo Jansryd 28 1:30 3:13 2:37,19 18.6
Hans Boon 53 2:21 2:40 2:27,05 22.5
Mikael Lindstršm 58 3:03 3:09 2:39,93 19.0
Lennart Gustavsson 104 4:28 2:35 2:01,23 23.3
Jocke Halvarsson 1 0:02 2:39 2:39,33 22.6
AmrŽns Skogsmaskiner - Norge Jonas AmrŽn 40 1:59 2:59 2:34,02 20.2
Monica AspŒs 40 2:08 3:12 2:43,97 18.7
Henning Nilsson 30 1:50 3:42 3:17,83 16.2
Jan Vedin 41 1:59 2:54 2:37,76 20.7
Kurt AnundgŒrd 43 2:06 2:56 2:43,04 20.4
Lars Engstršm 42 1:56 2:46 2:27,57 21.7
Per Samuelsson 48 2:02 2:33 2:21,34 23.5
Bjšrn slin 31 2:02 3:57 3:28,84 15.2
David Marcusson 43 1:59 2:47 2:26,35 21.5
Anders Sand 38 1:54 3:01 2:44,08 19.9
Jan-Marius AspŒs 45 2:09 2:52 2:37,49 20.9
Marcus AmrŽn 43 1:55 2:41 2:14,79 22.4
HŒllands Folkhšgskola David Erixon 88 3:17 2:15 1:55,04 26.8
David FjŠllstršm 65 2:48 2:36 2:16,21 23.1
Oscar Burstršm 63 2:54 2:46 2:22,77 21.6
Linda Gunnarsson 52 2:35 2:59 2:32,46 20.1
Bjšrn Ingler 36 1:48 3:01 2:36,97 19.9
Fredrik VestergŒrd 58 2:41 2:48 2:22,87 21.5
Jonas Linder 38 2:12 3:29 2:50,54 17.2
Jacob Dahlstedt 22 1:26 3:56 3:07,52 15.2
Robin SŠŠsk 37 1:59 3:14 3:00,88 18.5
Fredric Forsstršm 50 2:18 2:46 2:24,36 21.7
Marieby GIF Marie Ranbrandt 20 0:57 2:54 2:32,79 20.7
Eivor Ranbrandt 67 3:17 2:57 2:41,80 20.3
Hans Tenggren 38 2:00 3:10 2:42,13 19.0
Karin Hemmingsson 24 1:48 4:31 3:38,17 13.3
Gunnar Ranbrandt 44 2:05 2:52 2:44,90 21.0
Malin Bernhardsson 34 2:00 3:33 3:14,12 16.9
Erika berg 43 2:03 2:52 2:42,25 20.9
Torbjšrn Persson 44 1:56 2:39 2:32,08 22.7
Per Lindberg 53 2:27 2:47 2:25,67 21.5
Jimmy Lindberg 23 1:18 3:24 2:51,77 17.7
Carola Jonasson 39 2:14 3:27 3:08,43 17.4
Lars Anders Jšnsson 34 1:48 3:12 2:49,37 18.8
Berndtssons Tryckeri AB Halvar Halvarsson 47 2:07 2:43 2:32,94 22.1
Christer Hedman 73 3:04 2:31 2:17,36 23.8
Daniel Halvarsson 38 1:46 2:48 2:33,10 21.4
Sten Andersson 45 2:11 2:55 2:37,50 20.5
Anette Ekstršm 35 2:21 4:02 3:43,69 14.9
Martin Ekstršm 83 3:30 2:32 2:04,69 23.6
Lasse Hedberg 51 2:37 3:05 2:48,15 19.5
Martin Hedberg 32 1:13 2:17 2:06,14 26.3
Adrian Hedberg 84 3:09 2:15 1:57,58 26.7
Trond ModŽn 38 2:00 3:11 2:55,90 18.9
Milko Staffan stršm 37 2:02 3:19 3:02,58 18.1
Eva …berg 33 2:00 3:39 3:11,19 16.5
Jon Bergstršm 57 2:59 3:09 2:42,07 19.1
Trine Amundsen 26 1:36 3:42 3:18,81 16.2
Svante Eriksson 30 1:46 3:32 3:07,01 17.0
Jens Torstemo 36 1:58 3:17 3:01,52 18.3
Lennart Sved 52 2:19 2:41 2:19,42 22.4
Kjell-Ove Gustafsson 35 1:54 3:16 2:56,38 18.3
Henrik Karlsson 40 2:02 3:04 2:47,46 19.6
Lennart Isaksson 40 2:00 3:00 2:51,95 20.0
Ulf ModŽn 31 1:47 3:29 3:02,83 17.3
Gšran Holmgren 32 1:36 3:01 2:49,08 19.9
RŒdhuset …stersunds kommun Magnus Wimmercranz/Lena Olofsson 21 1:02 2:58 2:44,27 20.2
Sonja Simonsson/Michael Wredendahl 57 3:18 3:29 3:02,11 17.3
Monika Nordengren 24 1:31 3:49 3:19,10 15.7
Bengt Nyqvist 18 0:56 3:07 2:55,71 19.2
Kerstin Eklund 17 1:09 4:05 3:47,61 14.7
Pia Bjšrs-Winter 37 1:59 3:14 2:55,08 18.6
Peter Wrangel 45 2:01 2:42 2:30,99 22.3
P-O Larsson 33 1:45 3:12 2:52,39 18.7
Bertil WallŽn 83 3:54 2:49 2:28,59 21.2
Eva Forsberg 54 2:23 2:40 2:23,00 22.5
Gšran SŠfstršm 41 2:04 3:02 2:51,87 19.8
Mats Larssoon 43 1:57 2:44 2:30,12 21.9
VŽrtex Cykelklubb Martin Tenggren 54 1:53 2:07 1:53,85 28.7
Patrik Nordin 129 4:25 2:03 1:45,58 29.2
Arvid Bjšrkroth 134 4:53 2:11 1:50,38 27.4
Mattias Swelander 86 2:54 2:02 1:49,40 29.6
Patric Bylund 41 1:38 2:24 1:56,69 25.1
Magnus Bjšrk 74 2:33 2:04 1:54,77 29.0
Mattias Hšglin 27 1:01 2:17 2:09,85 26.2
Fredrik SŠtter 76 2:43 2:09 1:47,04 28.0
Per Lindblom 32 1:17 2:25 2:15,46 24.8
Magnus Redman 16 0:40 2:31 2:15,52 23.8
Mattias Forsberg 1 0:02 2:10 2:09,82 27.7
Team …stersund Marleen Elsgeest 50 1:50 2:13 1:49,30 27.1
Jaike de Graaf 68 2:17 2:01 1:48,63 29.7
Linda Verdouw 92 3:02 1:59 1:42,12 30.2
Marion Barst 68 2:28 2:11 1:52,17 27.4
Paul Hulisz 54 1:55 2:09 1:53,09 28.0
Kea Lootsma 48 2:05 2:37 2:10,09 23.0
Geert Lootsma 64 2:22 2:14 2:00,97 26.9
Tomas Gustafson 61 2:15 2:13 1:54,69 27.0
Heleen Rahusen 49 2:14 2:45 2:25,46 21.8
Paul Ruijsenaars 29 1:10 2:26 2:17,61 24.7
PŠr Sundin 27 1:09 2:35 2:22,53 23.2
Fredrik Kingstad 30 1:08 2:16 2:03,98 26.4
NaturvŒrdsverket Jon Paulssen 69 2:59 2:36 2:16,34 23.1
Erik Hellberg 111 4:23 2:23 1:54,36 25.2
Lars Eklund 57 2:48 2:57 2:23,89 20.4
Christina Fimodig 44 2:21 3:13 2:55,84 18.6
Mikael Grundstršm 57 2:53 3:03 2:44,01 19.7
Mikael Nilsson 63 2:52 2:44 2:14,83 21.9
Bo Nilsson 66 2:58 2:42 2:24,69 22.2
Ingela Hiltula 56 2:44 2:56 2:40,06 20.5